令和元年度 第6回山梨県長距離記録会

[2019/11/23 - 2019/11/23 山梨中銀スタジアム]

小学生女子 800m
女子 2000m
小学生男子 1000m
男子 3000m
女子 3000m
男子 5000m
女子 5000m

小学生女子 800m 決勝(3組) <11/23>

【1組】
12:55.62鈴木 奈緒4甲斐ACジュニア・山梨
22:58.96小野寺 海陽3富士常葉JC・静岡
32:59.46佐野 希桜3諏訪FA・長野
43:00.54遠藤 浬3諏訪FA・長野
53:00.74雨宮 沙和佳3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
63:08.93堀内 こはる4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
73:09.79中村 小百合3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
83:11.27近藤 菜音3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
93:15.10中島 花音4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
103:16.64島村 芽依4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
113:18.86松本 彩良3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
123:19.89雨宮 凛3大国陸上クラブ・山梨
133:20.87近藤 愛羅4中村塾・山梨
143:23.04山本 希愛4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
153:29.54廣瀬 姫乃2中村塾・山梨
163:33.36相山 遥香3甲斐ACジュニア・山梨
173:41.02ヴィール 恵3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
183:53.62小倉 緒珠2中村塾・山梨
【2組】
12:44.76御子柴 直美5諏訪FA・長野
22:45.58西條 弥玖4Mets RC・静岡
32:46.81岸本 沙絢6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
42:47.46久島 あずさ6大月AC・山梨
52:49.11加々美 青衣6GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
62:49.15平林 あずみ5諏訪FA・長野
72:52.82中島 萌花6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
82:53.17名取 咲幸6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
92:53.64佃 奏空6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
102:56.52石原 琴梨6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
112:57.99市川 舞帆5南アルプスAC・山梨
123:00.78岩間 陽葉5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
133:01.38森川 実優5富士常葉JC・静岡
143:05.16益田 亜弥5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
【3組】
12:30.20橘山 煌良6GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
22:31.54柳谷 百音6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
32:33.46御子柴 清美6諏訪FA・長野
42:35.59赤澤 結衣6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
52:41.83武井 美來6中村塾・山梨
62:42.56中島 穂乃花6南アルプスAC・山梨
72:43.72小笠原 羚6南アルプスAC・山梨
82:44.40小池 璃音6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
92:45.59近藤 琉菜6中村塾・山梨
102:47.89高野 彩寧4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
112:48.19橘山 瑠南4GON SPORTS AC・山梨
122:50.73河西 埜乃葉6南アルプスAC・山梨
132:51.51大 美希4甲斐AC・山梨
142:53.32安藤 夢華5富士常葉JC・静岡
↑先頭に戻る

総合

12:30.20橘山 煌良6GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
22:31.54柳谷 百音6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
32:33.46御子柴 清美6諏訪FA・長野
42:35.59赤澤 結衣6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
52:41.83武井 美來6中村塾・山梨
62:42.56中島 穂乃花6南アルプスAC・山梨
72:43.72小笠原 羚6南アルプスAC・山梨
82:44.40小池 璃音6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

女子 2000m 決勝 <11/23>

17:16.68山口 ひかり中3大月AC・山梨
27:17.64中村 陽莉中1大国陸上クラブ・山梨
37:18.08荻原 実里中1一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
47:22.64佐野 優花中2富士常葉JC・静岡
57:28.35田口 結羽中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
67:30.12安藤 愛華中2富士常葉JC・静岡
77:43.07望月 凜菜2八田中学校・山梨
87:46.04相山 柚葉1双葉中学校・山梨
97:52.19山畠 弓奈2八田中学校・山梨
107:52.98平山 千裕1田富中学校・山梨
117:54.19小林 奏詠2双葉中学校・山梨
127:55.49荻野 真緒1甲府昭和高校・山梨
138:04.00森 ゆず葉中1大月AC・山梨
148:07.31南 葵3甲府南中・山梨
158:07.71北野 瑠菜2浅川中学校・山梨
168:32.31上田 彩未1田富中学校・山梨
178:37.50小野 心愛1田富中学校・山梨
188:38.71酒井 ゆな1田富中学校・山梨
198:41.00小倉 咲葵1田富中学校・山梨
208:46.29中島 海1八田中学校・山梨
218:49.50塚原 絢音1田富中学校・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

小学生男子 1000m 決勝(2組) <11/23>

【1組】
13:11.51菱山 維吹6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
23:21.49雨宮 大和6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
33:34.79石原 大二朗6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
43:35.81向山 海音6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
53:36.97細窪 瑞輝6GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
63:38.00田辺 瑛都3中村塾・山梨
73:39.05羽田 大輝6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
83:41.91近藤 拓音6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
93:42.55中込 友也6南アルプスAC・山梨
103:42.87田村 周聖6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
113:45.28武藤 瑛太4中村塾・山梨
123:45.61増山 匠4Zozanランニングクラブ・山梨
133:47.49鈴木 快4甲斐AC・山梨
143:47.97武井 恵佑6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
153:49.20代永 峻聖4中村塾・山梨
163:51.39守屋 海斗4大国陸上クラブ・山梨
173:55.38小倉 瑛葵4中村塾・山梨
183:56.81ヴィール 穏歩4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
194:02.02長田 丈3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
204:03.90堀内 胡太郎6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
214:09.90井上 翔琉2甲斐AC・山梨
224:21.36広瀬 三成2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
234:24.47関口 快晴6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
244:53.54古屋 奏晴4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
【2組】
12:57.33増井 悠雅6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
23:05.23原 稜太6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
33:07.33永田 航大4波田小学校・長野
43:09.76橘田 響6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
53:10.42遠藤 瑠偉6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
63:12.21堀之内 咲6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
73:12.34坂野 駆琉6富士常葉JC・静岡
83:16.17反田 雄一郎6中村塾・山梨
93:19.65遠藤 晄6諏訪FA・長野
103:19.70保々 遼斗6南アルプスAC・山梨
113:21.17串田 義基6甲斐AC・山梨
123:25.10廣瀬 王希4中村塾・山梨
133:26.17平林 陽真4諏訪FA・長野
143:26.60梅原 風雅5富士常葉JC・静岡
153:28.57高寺 翌檜4真田クラブ・長野
163:28.61島田 啓介5中村塾・山梨
173:29.80雨宮 陽琉3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
183:31.72荻原 蓮6真田クラブ・長野
193:32.30渡辺 龍心4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
203:36.95深澤 智博5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
213:37.56雨宮 脩真4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
223:42.40清水 颯 南アルプスAC・山梨
234:29.71並木 八雲3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

総合

12:57.33増井 悠雅6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
23:05.23原 稜太6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
33:07.33永田 航大4波田小学校・長野
43:09.76橘田 響6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
53:10.42遠藤 瑠偉6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
63:11.51菱山 維吹6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
73:12.21堀之内 咲6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
83:12.34坂野 駆琉6富士常葉JC・静岡
↑先頭に戻る

男子 3000m 決勝(4組) <11/23>

【1組】
110:29.70小林 颯太富士北稜高校・山梨
210:34.00保々 拓斗2櫛形中学校・山梨
310:35.86熊倉 正之2上田第二中学校・長野
410:41.50兼子 凌輔2韮崎西中学校・山梨
510:42.23飯野 潤二 甲斐市陸協・山梨
610:52.28三井 瑞葵1田富中学校・山梨
710:54.58平山 有生斗2塩山中学校・山梨
810:55.24小林 侑稟1田富中学校・山梨
910:55.25梅澤 稟太郎2城南中学校・山梨
1010:56.00宮下 翔弥2諏訪西中学校・長野
1110:56.14松永 晴督1甲府南中学校・山梨
1210:56.48望月 淳聖1城南中学校・山梨
1310:56.87白須 紘太2城南中学校・山梨
1411:05.47大森 寛斗1八田中学校・山梨
1511:09.81尾身 龍児2田富中学校・山梨
1611:16.30河西 玲弥1櫛形中学校・山梨
1711:18.85飯室 道勝2八田中学校・山梨
1811:20.70宮下 計仁 甲斐市陸協・山梨
1911:25.50杉山 凌平2田富中学校・山梨
2011:35.65來山 拓磨1城南中学校・山梨
2111:36.90名取 楓人1玉幡中学校・山梨
2211:38.63若林 駿1田富中学校・山梨
2311:52.84足達 龍也1甲府南中学校・山梨
2411:54.06折居 翼1田富中学校・山梨
2512:07.77小池 瑞紀1東海大甲府高校・山梨
2612:22.46今牧 獅音1八田中学校・山梨
【2組】
19:45.03田中 伶央2石和中学校・山梨
29:47.35山本 啓将大1YGU.AC・山梨
39:50.28昌武 裕真中3富士常葉JC・静岡
49:55.19古屋 葵衣3塩山中学校・山梨
59:59.70石原 颯太2石和中学校・山梨
610:03.13小森 大輝2東海大甲府高校・山梨
710:03.39三井 笙太朗3玉幡中学校・山梨
810:06.51島村 巴琉中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
910:10.70新井 拓実2上田第三中学高・長野
1010:12.40石橋 健中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
1110:13.15早川 隆輝中3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
1210:16.38森 一真2石和中学校・山梨
1310:16.66大久保 仁稀1城南中学校・山梨
1410:18.69井上 奏音3城南中学校・山梨
1510:20.25勝俣 琉斗2富士北稜高校・山梨
1610:20.42名取 龍希1石和中学校・山梨
1710:24.41小林 右京1甲府工業高校・山梨
1810:35.01松本 陽路中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
1910:37.78小松 真優2高遠中学校・長野
2010:44.87田中 龍之介2田富中学校・山梨
2110:45.84朝日 健斗1甲府商業高校・山梨
2210:49.19小尾 悠斗3韮崎西中学校・山梨
2312:27.52高野 純一郎 富士吉田陸協・山梨
【3組】
19:33.97菊地 洸希2佐久長聖高校・長野
29:34.19森 獅童1富士常葉JC・静岡
39:34.67杉浦 啓4信州大学・長野
49:35.53中野 航中1富士常葉AC・静岡
59:44.50足立 愛斗 大2山梨陸協・山梨
69:46.24高木 鼓太朗3押原中学校・山梨
79:48.00望月 玲佑2城南中学校・山梨
89:49.52雨宮 俊祐 山梨県庁・山梨
99:49.67昌武 拓人中2富士常葉JC・静岡
109:50.32須崎 稜介2城南中学校・山梨
119:50.71金丸 慧磨2櫛形中学校・山梨
129:50.82燒リ 亮輔1韮崎西中学校・山梨
139:50.98馬場 天海3城南中学校・山梨
149:51.88市川 大世3田富中学校・山梨
159:51.94沢登 一心2櫛形中学校・山梨
169:53.07向山 汐音3城南中学校・山梨
179:54.00菊池 陸斗中3富士常葉JC・静岡
189:55.69成澤 爽3丸子中学校・長野
1910:03.46中島 遥翔2櫛形中学校・山梨
2010:03.70古澤 昇吾2高綱中学校・長野
2110:11.28小林 恵輔3櫛形中学校・山梨
2210:12.82名取 響介1櫛形中学校・山梨
2310:17.92渡邊 逢一3韮崎西中学校・山梨
2410:20.77地場 智也3御坂中学校・山梨
2510:22.97豊島 希一3櫛形中学校・山梨
2610:26.36森川 祐輝中1富士常葉JC・静岡
2710:37.22中島 慎吾3櫛形中学校・山梨
【4組】
18:50.68片山 優人 静岡陸協・静岡
28:51.70鈴木 風春3信州大学・長野
38:52.42戸塚 和也1帝京科学大学・山梨
48:52.53内堀 勇2城南中学校・山梨
59:01.00山形 亮太3甲府工業高校・山梨
69:03.32伊東 駿中3富士常葉JC・静岡
79:04.47石上 真吾 見次クラブ・静岡
89:08.97五味 翔太 南アルプスAC・山梨
99:09.79矢 那央3櫛形中学校・山梨
109:09.91小林 亮太2梓川中学校・長野
119:11.48内堀 柊3城南中学校・山梨
129:12.45辻 柊中2富士常葉JC・静岡
139:12.47河野 瑛3山梨学院高校・山梨
149:14.12河口 泰亮 南アルプス・山梨
159:15.10須 康聖3城南中学校・山梨
169:20.66赤池 駿3櫛形中学校・山梨
179:21.55新井 虎次郎3佐久長聖中学校・長野
189:21.77平井 凜空1富士北稜高校・山梨
199:23.68松浦 賢奨大1YGU.AC・山梨
209:26.23荻原 悠生中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
219:29.88古屋 匠己中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
229:32.90望月 瑠希哉中3富士常葉JC・静岡
239:35.84鴨作 明育3櫛形中学校・山梨
249:35.85清水 康生3敷島中学校・山梨
259:36.64渡辺 空羅中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
269:38.08埴原 佳祐2韮崎西中学校・山梨
279:38.85舩生 颯太中2富士常葉JC・静岡
289:39.60大 達也2山梨大学附属中・山梨
299:39.79石戸谷 亮羽1韮崎西中学校・山梨
309:40.37中込 大地中3南アルプスAC・山梨
319:52.82吉田 真澄3櫛形中学校・山梨
3210:08.63仲田 慎吾1巨摩高校・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

総合

18:50.68片山 優人 静岡陸協・静岡
28:51.70鈴木 風春3信州大学・長野
38:52.42戸塚 和也1帝京科学大学・山梨
48:52.53内堀 勇2城南中学校・山梨
59:01.00山形 亮太3甲府工業高校・山梨
69:03.32伊東 駿中3富士常葉JC・静岡
79:04.47石上 真吾 見次クラブ・静岡
89:08.97五味 翔太 南アルプスAC・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

女子 3000m 決勝(2組) <11/23>

【1組】
111:15.85森 結南高3富士常葉AC・静岡
211:25.60宮下 綺実2諏訪二葉高校・長野
311:27.19市川 恵莉子1若草中学校・山梨
411:34.31丹澤 真子1韮崎西中学校・山梨
511:38.45三枝 亜結2櫛形中学校・山梨
611:38.47赤澤 美音中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
711:44.66小林 夏葉3韮崎西中学校・山梨
811:47.05沢登 素恵1櫛形中学校・山梨
911:48.26田草川 麻衣1笛吹高校・山梨
1011:53.47東條 小華1櫛形中学校・山梨
1112:00.08矢 莉央1櫛形中学校・山梨
1212:03.05松原 葵3若草中学校・山梨
1312:03.47市橋 柚花1若草中学校・山梨
1412:06.13長田 茉絢1若草中学校・山梨
1512:18.55保坂 礼美2櫛形中学校・山梨
1612:29.70萩原 衣咲中2大月AC・山梨
1712:40.49岡部 ひかる2北杜高校・山梨
1812:43.80杉山 花1若草中学校・山梨
1912:44.66佐伯 乃愛2若草中学校・山梨
2012:49.25佐竹 美月1石和中学校・山梨
【2組】
110:23.60桜井 百香3笛吹高校・山梨
210:23.89橘山 莉乃中2GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
310:30.77萩原 美優3若草中学校・山梨
410:34.33小池 琉南中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
510:35.49三井 こるり2櫛形中学校・山梨
610:44.05高野 園干2櫛形中学校・山梨
710:51.32佐々木 遥香2韮崎高校・山梨
810:55.87細田 奈那1韮崎高校・山梨
910:58.00丹澤 夏実2若草中学校・山梨
1010:58.81西本 佑菜中1中村塾・山梨
1110:58.87中込 百音2双葉中学校・山梨
1211:04.54小池 咲良1北杜高校・山梨
1311:11.51小林 里桜2石和中学校・山梨
1411:12.26内藤 志帆2甲府昭和高校・山梨
1511:12.34小笠原 揺1櫛形中学校・山梨
1611:12.48鈴木 彩夏2笛吹高校・山梨
1711:12.98東條 すず3櫛形中学校・山梨
1811:18.15市川 美空3若草中学校・山梨
1911:34.14工藤 風花1韮崎高校・山梨
2011:42.28渡邊 瑳莉2韮崎高校・山梨
2111:42.56田中 実夢1北杜高校・山梨
2211:42.70飯田 真菜1韮崎高校・山梨
2311:59.68竹下 文彩2笛吹高校・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

総合

110:23.60桜井 百香3笛吹高校・山梨
210:23.89橘山 莉乃中2GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
310:30.77萩原 美優3若草中学校・山梨
410:34.33小池 琉南中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
510:35.49三井 こるり2櫛形中学校・山梨
610:44.05高野 園干2櫛形中学校・山梨
710:51.32佐々木 遥香2韮崎高校・山梨
810:55.87細田 奈那1韮崎高校・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

男子 5000m 決勝(3組) <11/23>

【1組】
115:43.27梅津 充大3YGU.AC・山梨
215:48.79和田 輝1山梨学院大学・山梨
315:50.86初田 龍星1山梨学院大学・山梨
416:16.24野田 尚希M1山梨大学・山梨
516:35.20志水 昂太1山梨学院大学・山梨
616:35.91横内 敦朗2巨摩高校・山梨
716:37.39長田 琉玖 富士北稜高校・山梨
816:43.79武藤 匠1甲府工業高校・山梨
916:45.88清水 誠二 甲斐市陸協・山梨
1016:50.41宮下 城治 富士吉田陸協・山梨
1116:51.04清水 裕愛1巨摩高校・山梨
1216:52.44雨宮 裕太 北富士自衛隊・山梨
1316:57.03小笠原 倫汰1山梨大学・山梨
1417:03.78深澤 弘1巨摩高校・山梨
1517:05.79菊池 正 横河・山梨
1617:15.54林 徹郎2信州大学・千葉
1717:17.65平本 風輔1山梨大学・山梨
1817:22.68小松 郁斗1韮崎高校・山梨
1917:27.70堀内 海希2甲府南中学校・山梨
2017:28.24加茂 純也2巨摩高校・山梨
2117:30.03古屋 洋幸 甲州市体育協会・山梨
2217:32.32高田 遼2信州大学・長野
2317:33.63島村 定春 山梨県庁・山梨
2417:39.55風間 健範 笛吹市陸協・山梨
2517:57.94久保田 結翔1山梨農林高校・山梨
2618:20.76高野 太陽1山梨大学・山梨
2718:22.88荻原 那和2笛吹高校・山梨
2818:25.40中野 賢一 南都留郡陸協・山梨
2918:50.62一ノ瀬 駆1巨摩高校・山梨
3019:21.86三神 祐貴1山梨大学・山梨
3119:39.21清水 圭吾1北杜高校・山梨
3221:02.94矢野 悠斗2甲府南中学校・山梨
【2組】
115:17.85河合 蓮大3YGU.AC・長野
215:20.17木幡 純大2笛吹高校・山梨
315:20.96加藤 聡太3山梨学院高校・山梨
415:21.29橘田 翔2山梨学院高校・山梨
515:21.43大塚 嘉胤3山梨学院高校・山梨
615:21.52小松田 有将2山梨学院高校・山梨
715:21.80額賀 稜平3山梨学院高校・山梨
815:35.55中谷 有富1山梨学院大学・山梨
915:44.30池谷 彗斗1笛吹高校・山梨
1015:50.07安藤 雅陽2中京院中京高・岐阜
1115:54.50鈴木 丈太3信州大学・静岡
1215:55.19清水 雄太  韮崎市陸協
1315:57.75近藤 駆大1YGU.AC・山梨
1415:59.38松原 佑弥大4YGU.AC・山梨
1516:06.38小中 龍之介2信州大学・兵庫
1616:07.57河野 竜希3山梨農林高校・山梨
1716:08.08赤池 颯太3富士河口湖高校・山梨
1816:10.41中込 蓮2韮崎高校・山梨
1916:12.68中部 大也 塩川病院・山梨
2016:13.74浅野 隼汰1中京院中京高・岐阜
2116:17.20中島 快都2中京院中京高・岐阜
2216:17.58青木 陽 塩尻市陸協・長野
2316:20.75渡邊 凱斗1中京院中京高・岐阜
2416:21.46中込 吏涼1山梨農林高校・山梨
2516:23.56木幡 凌大2笛吹高校・山梨
2616:33.35小川 倖生2笛吹高校・山梨
2716:33.77小池 直幸1韮崎高校・山梨
2816:34.22松井 翔2笛吹高校・山梨
2916:39.54金森 蓮3富士北稜高校・山梨
3016:50.92藤澤 駿3山梨農林高校・山梨
3117:00.68林 彩翔2中京院中京高・岐阜
3217:33.52伊藤 克典3山梨農林高校・山梨
【3組】
114:51.89額賀 稜平3山梨学院高校・山梨
214:51.92中込 空3巨摩高校・山梨
314:53.24加藤 聡太3山梨学院高校・山梨
414:57.11志村 竜星大2YGU.AC・山梨
515:04.72田中 莉生3笛吹高校・山梨
615:09.23秋山 和良3笛吹高校・山梨
715:18.71穂坂 快晴 南アルプス・山梨
815:21.00巣山 慶太 チーム忍野・山梨
915:22.87赤池 祥1韮崎高校・山梨
1015:23.25米森 蓮真1韮崎高校・山梨
1115:23.68増山 稔 山梨陸協・山梨
1215:24.92徳田 大祐大3YGU.AC・山梨
1315:27.54名執 希生2韮崎高校・山梨
1415:35.37本松 凌輔3山梨学院大学・山梨
1515:41.14花田 雄大3山梨学院大学・山梨
1615:50.74東條 拓海3山梨農林高校・山梨
1715:51.03宮前 麿慧1中京院中京高・岐阜
1815:51.21田畑 音藍1中京院中京高・岐阜
1915:53.27市川 慶1笛吹高校・山梨
2015:58.43亀山 基輝3山梨学院大学・山梨
2115:58.50宮川 蓮乃1山梨農林高校・山梨
2215:59.55古屋 匠3笛吹高校・山梨
2316:08.19小林 拓登3甲府昭和高校・山梨
2416:16.77河口 英史3甲斐市陸協・山梨
2516:44.53上出 怜生1山梨学院大学・山梨
2616:51.63鶴田 拓1笛吹高校・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

総合

114:51.89額賀 稜平3山梨学院高校・山梨
214:51.92中込 空3巨摩高校・山梨
314:53.24加藤 聡太3山梨学院高校・山梨
414:57.11志村 竜星大2YGU.AC・山梨
515:04.72田中 莉生3笛吹高校・山梨
615:09.23秋山 和良3笛吹高校・山梨
715:17.85河合 蓮大3YGU.AC・長野
815:18.71穂坂 快晴 南アルプス・山梨
↑先頭に戻る

女子 5000m 決勝 <11/23>

117:21.86鬼頭 このみ2山梨学院高校・山梨
217:38.18伊藤 夢3山梨学院高校・山梨
317:44.47野田 みりか2韮崎高校・山梨
418:07.59青沼 麗后1GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB・山梨
518:16.90熕X 咲3北杜高校・山梨
618:24.50上田 歩実1甲府南高校・山梨
718:37.12土屋 愛香3笛吹高校・山梨
819:18.20川下 玲奈3山梨学院高校・山梨
919:25.21澤田 琉杏1笛吹高校・山梨

↑先頭に戻る

2019年度大会に戻る

inserted by FC2 system